Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Any recommendations for a good salon or nail technician in London who uses BioSculpture?

Asked by robyneacott 7 months ago

3 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Aknails 7 months ago

Go to Bio Sculpture.co.uk and put your postcode in for your nearest
Salon. Have you considered CND shellac or other types
Of gel polish ?

Other answers (2)

Beautivision 7 months ago

Hi. where in London do you live?
I am a mobile therapist and use Bio sculpture and Shellac too
Let me know if I can help you

CarlosLondon 1 month ago

CARLOS LONDON Hairdressing in St. John's Wood, NW8

Related Offers

Manicure View
£15.00
Manicure Treatments View
£10.00
O.P.I. Soak off Gel Colour View
£18.00
Manicure View
£15.00

Gel Polish at NailCreative Spa

Fornham St Genevieve, Suffolk
Gel Polish View
20% OFF
£20.00
Acrylic/ Gel maintenance View
£25.00

Manicure at NailCreative Spa

Fornham St Genevieve, Suffolk
Manicure View
£25.00
Nail Extensions & Overlays View
£35.00
Manicure Treatments View
20% OFF
£8.00
Gel Nails Extension & Colors View
20% OFF
£28.00
Lindor Package View
£29.99
Galaxy Package View
£49.99
Snickers Package View
£49.99
Ferrero Rocher Package View
£99.99
Teasers Package View
£99.99

Gelish Nail Polish at Diva Angels

Stoke Newington, London
Gelish Nail Polish View
40% OFF
£15.00

Manicure at Diva Angels

Stoke Newington, London
Manicure View
33% OFF
£10.00
Nail Overlays and Maintenance View
£4.50

Shellac Nails at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Shellac Nails View
£5.00

Manicure Treatments at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Manicure Treatments View
£12.00
CND Shellac French Manicure and Pedicure View
£19.00
Deluxe Paraffin Wax Manicure View
£35.00
Manicure Treatments View
£10.00
Gel Nails View
£10.00
Gel Nail Enhancements View
£13.00
Shellac for Hands View
£10.00
Pedicure & Manicure View
10% OFF
£37.80
Pedicure Manicure Shellac View
10% OFF
£76.50
Nail Extensions View
£5.00
Mini Manicure View
£10.00

Gel Nails at Broadway Beauty

Blyth, Northumberland
Gel Nails View
£15.00