Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: description of eyebrow and eyelash treatments

Asked by dindidoo 5 years ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

John-Paul 5 years ago

eyelash individual extentions,basic, and derm-abrasion facials.

Other answers (3)

MichelleLarner 5 years ago

Hello,
Do you have any specific questions for each service that I could help you with?

Lerage 5 years ago

Hi there,

Please visit

http://beautyservices.webs.com/eyelasheseyebrows.htm

as there are many answers to this question that may be answered on this site

Kind regards

Lerage Beauty [BIRMINGHAM-UK]

jhart1990 5 years ago

This treatment is just a dying of the hair in order to achieve a more defined brow and lash. Be careful of who does this treatment and what products are used. Many are not trained well and can get the product in the eyes and some products can cause blindness. But very rare.

Related Offers

Mybrows at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Mybrows View
£25.00

Pro-Collagen Quartz Lift Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Pro-Collagen Quartz Lift Facial View
£75.00
Eyebrow Shape View
£7.90
One Night Taste of Grayshott Spa Break View
21% OFF
£175.00
Grayshott Spa Day for Two View
£105.00
Get Holiday Ready (treatment package) View
27% OFF
£70.00

Prom Princess package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Princess package View
34% OFF
£80.00

Prom Package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Package View
20% OFF
£49.60
Lash Perfect Individual Express Mink Eyelash  Extensions View
30% OFF
£24.50

Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax View
£10.00

Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Tint View
£10.00

Eyelash Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash Tint View
£15.00

Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint View
£22.00
Skin Maintenance Programme View
26% OFF
£295.00
The Majestic Package View
25% OFF
£150.00
Face Massage View
40% OFF
£9.00