Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Anywhere in Manchester City Centre that does little princess manicures for children please??

Asked by Kimmy1979 4 years ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Vickieminx1 4 years ago

Im not sure off the top of my head, but can you not look on here is there not any salons listed? Or google may help x

Other answers (3)

sprout8 4 years ago

You can try to google it to your local to see what comes up!

Rebecca Urban Oasis 4 years ago

We can offer a manicure for children. We are a Spa situated in the Debenhams store on Market street.
It isn't on our website or price guide that we offer this but it isn't a problem as long as they are accompanied by an adult.
Just contact me if your still looking and we can discuss what we can offer.

Bella Nails 4 years ago

Dear Kimmy, we are a nail salon in Manchester city centre. We do manicure for children and with group booking as well for £6 per head. If you are interested, please contact us at diane@yourbellanails.com or phone me at 07514027100. My salon is at Peter House, 6th floor, Oxford Street, M1 5AN, Manchester.

I hope it helps. Look forward to hearing from you.

Related Offers

Manicure Treatments View
£15.00
Manicure Treatment View
50% OFF
£10.00
Manicure and Pedicure View
14% OFF
£60.00

Manicure Treatments at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Manicure Treatments View
£7.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
Manicure Treatments View
£12.00
Cream Tea Spa Day View
50% OFF
£35.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
42% OFF
£59.00
Top to Toe Spa Day View
31% OFF
£110.00

Time for Indulgence Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Time for Me Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Serenity Spa Day View
12% OFF
£175.00

All-Over Beauty at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
All-Over Beauty View
£95.00

Manicure at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Manicure View
£8.00
One Night Serenity Pampering Spa Break View
£223.00

Manicure Treatments at Ameliore Beauty

Withdene, Brighton and Hove
Manicure Treatments View
£5.00
Hands by BABOR View
£24.00