Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: I need some really nice packaging for our gift vouchers. Does anyone know a good supplier pls?Maryx

Asked by MaryGillmore 5 years ago

6 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

the-chattanoogan-spa 5 years ago

Bags & Bows
(800) 225-8455
33 Union Avenue
Sudbury, MA 10776-2267
http://www.bagsandbowsonline.com

Other answers (5)

melaniedrum 5 years ago

Check out Catawba Paper Box http://cpbox.com/ P.O. box 1026
Hickory, NC 28603
P 828-327-4181
F 828-327-6320
You can ask for Fan Smith, and tell her you were sent by Melanie!

Sources: http://cpbox.com/

kellygirlred 5 years ago

Mary, sorry I don't know of any suppliers.

vanessaryan 5 years ago

hobbie craft do some however i always use dermalogica as they do everything from boxes,envelopes and really nice give vouchers.However we stock there products so have access to it all but if you dont get there products off ebay

lucys-beauty-studio 5 years ago

The only thing I can think of is have a look on ebay for some ideas it can be quite usefull.

Lindagreen 5 years ago

Call Steve Green, Palladian Press, on 01206 799065 or mobile 07540437924, he supplies ours and they look fab!

Related Offers

Eforea Escape Spa Day View
£125.00
Thai Massage and Facial (Reflexology and Mask) - 2 Hrs View
45% OFF
£66.00
Thai Massage and The Royal Zen Facial - 2.5 Hrs View
45% OFF
£82.50
Aroma Body Brilliance Prescriptive Wrap View
£65.00
Exclusive Two Night Spa Break View
60% OFF
£92.50
Exclusive Two Night Spa Break View
60% OFF
£370.00
One Night Couples Spa Break View
21% OFF
£158.00
Rookery's Signature Treatment View
£100.00

Exotic Retreat at Rookery Retreat & Spa

Weston-super-Mare, Somerset
Exotic Retreat View
£124.00
Total Detox Spa Day View
£160.00
Body Wraps View
50% OFF
£20.00
Elemis Escape View
21% OFF
£79.00
Exotic Treatments View
£46.00
Aroma Spa Ocean Wraps View
£56.00