Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone in London offer eyelash perming?

Asked by Emma42 11 months ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Wahanda-Community-Team 11 months ago

Hi Emma,

You can see all London venues offering eyelash perming here: https://www.wahanda.com/places/treatment-eyelash-perming/offer-type-local/in-london-uk/

You can also find treatments in your local area quickly and easily using our homepage search.

Hope this helps!

Wahanda

Other answers (3)

ButySalon-Fulham 11 months ago

Hi Emma,
We do Eyelash Perming Treatment. Please check the link : http://www.butysalon.co.uk/shop/eye-lash-perm-with-free-tint/

You can contact us through 02077314080 or directly make reservations through Wahanda

Thanks & Kind Regards,
Marketing Team
For Büty Salon Fulham

Sources: http://www.butysalon.co.uk/shop/eye-lash-perm-with-free-tint/

ButySalon-Fulham 11 months ago

Hi, Yes we at Buty Salon offer Eyelash Perming. If you get an Eyelash Perm a tint is free. It's £67.00. Please visit our website at http://www.butysalon.co.uk for more details. Best Regards! 02077314080

RebeccaCrutchley 10 months ago

The Athenaeum does AMAZING eyelash perming? https://www.wahanda.com/place/athenaeum-spa-at-athenaeum-hotel/

Related Offers

Eyelash Perming View
£36.00
Eyelash Perming View
£45.00

HD Brows & LVL Lashes at Perfection Clinic Birmingham

Colmore Business District, Birmingham
HD Brows & LVL Lashes View
33% OFF
£49.00

LVL Lashes at Perfection Clinic Birmingham

Colmore Business District, Birmingham
LVL Lashes View
£49.00
Eyelash Perming View
£36.00
Eyelash Perming View
£35.00

Eyelash Perm at Sensoria

Tarporley, Cheshire
Eyelash Perm View
30% OFF
£17.50
Eyelash Perm and Tint View
£40.00
Eyelash Lift With Tint View
£68.00

Lash Lift at Stables Spa

Windsor, Berkshire
Lash Lift View
£55.00
Elits View
50% OFF
£1.00
Lash Lift View
45% OFF
£40.00