Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: I am thinking of having a course of CACI treatments, can anyone tell me if they are effective?

Asked by Shiv10 1 year ago

2 answers

I am thinking of having a course of CACI. I have had 'Botox' and fillers in the past but is CACI good? I am hoping it may be a good idea for prevention of ageing. Any thoughts would be most welcome.

Treatments:
Facials, Face Lift - Nonsurgical, Facials - CACI, Eye Treatments

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

drsaras 1 year ago

For this course 1stly search on google and than decide right which is is for you

Sources: http://drsarasandco.com.au/

Other answers (1)

PRITPAL 1 year ago

Hi Shiv

We all love to look good AND feel great at any age!

Hop over to my details and search under the `venue section`:
Pritpal anti ageing facial massage`.

I specialise in natural facelift massage, which is a wonderful technique that combines ancient Indian practices with modern techniques to lift, firm and tone the skin! It`s an ace anti-ageing facial massage that is ALL natural & not to forget very calming and soothing!

Should you need further assistance or would like to chat about my services, please call on 07530 835 770 and I am happy to answer any questions you may have.

Have a wonderful week!
Pritpal x

Sources: http://www.secretrevival.co.uk

Related Offers

Facials View
£35.00
Dermalogica Facial View
£35.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Shrewsbury, Shropshire
Serenity Spa Day View
17% OFF
£165.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel

Shrewsbury, Shropshire
Oressence Energy View
£85.00

All-Over Beauty at Spa Naturel

Shrewsbury, Shropshire
All-Over Beauty View
£95.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£52.20

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Serenity Spa Day View
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Oressence Energy View
£85.00

Time for Indulgence Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00

Time for Me Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Serenity Spa Day View
12% OFF
£175.00

Facials at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Facials View
£38.00

Expert Facial Therapy at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Oressence Energy View
£85.00

All-Over Beauty at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
All-Over Beauty View
£95.00
One Night Serenity Pampering Spa Break View
£223.00

Facials at Vida Health & Beauty

North Finchley, London
Facials View
£50.00
Face Lift - Nonsurgical View
£65.00
Revitalizing Spa View
£89.00
Micro Face, Neck & Chest View
£85.00