Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know of a venue that offers a Universal Contour Wrap in SE4?

Asked by spicey48 2 years ago

2 answers

I live in SE4 2BS and want to book a Universal Contour Wrap nearby. Can anyone help?

Treatments:
Body Wraps, Universal Contour Wrap

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Eileenjoan 2 years ago

check out the website and go into salon finder

Sources: www,universalcontourwrap.com

Other answers (1)

bodylean 2 years ago

can recommend bodylean sydenham for non invasive liposuction - treatments are as effective as a body wrap and results should last longer

Sources: http://www.body-lean.co.uk/#/sydenham/4575974150

Related Offers

Full Day Spa View
£145.00
Eforea Champagne Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
£79.00

Body Wraps at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Body Wraps View
£70.00

Eforea Escape Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Escape Spa Day View
£110.00
Elemis Escape View
21% OFF
£79.00
Elemis Exotic Treatments View
£49.00

Exotic Treatments at The Bannatyne Spa Sutton Coldfield

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands County
Exotic Treatments View
£46.00
Aroma Spa Ocean Wraps View
£56.00
Exclusive Two Night Spa Break View
60% OFF
£92.50
Exclusive Two Night Spa Break View
60% OFF
£370.00
One Night Couples Spa Break View
21% OFF
£158.00
Rookery's Signature Treatment View
£100.00

Exotic Retreat at Rookery Retreat & Spa

Weston-super-Mare, Somerset
Exotic Retreat View
£124.00
Total Detox Spa Day View
£160.00
Exotic Treatments View
£46.00
Aroma Spa Ocean Wraps View
£56.00