Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a place to have acne extraction, by extractor not by hand, in London ?

Asked by yhongshu 2 years ago

6 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

PrincessSoraya 2 years ago

Please contact Princess Soraya Salon M: 077 303 96696
Internet: http://www.princesssorayasalon.co.uk
we use Extractor or taking Black. White heads out.

Sources: princesssorayasalon.co.uk

Other answers (5)

bodylean 2 years ago

we have a range of products that are fantastic for clearing up acne

Sources: http://www.nsedreams.com/pwp/productInfo.do?pwpID=UKW9812863&prodId=97110391&textCacheLocale=en_GB

Keazzi 2 years ago

Sorry I'm based in London

amppatt 2 years ago

sorry I do in leeds

ResidentialBeauty 2 years ago

Hello there:
Please contact Residential Beauty @HDC Hendon , London
07531006606
7 queens parade
NW4 3AP

Sources: http://www.residentialbeauty.co.uk

MoniqueH 2 years ago

Hi there. I specialize in extractions I have a technique where a use an extractor or by hand without leaving you red or sore ( my clients are happy for me to clear their skin the day before their wedding day) .

Here is my treatment menu with a list of facials I do
http://moniquehbeauty.com/treatments-available/

Contact details 07984351859
info@moniqueh.com

Sources: http://moniquehbeauty.com/treatments-available/

Related Offers

Elemis Facials View
10% OFF
£27.00
Top to Toe Package View
20% OFF
£92.00
Your Time Out Spa Day View
£60.00
Decleor Facials View
£32.00
AHA Skin Refiner View
£45.00
Carita Facials View
£55.00
Harmony Spa Day View
£99.00
Tranquillity Spa Day View
£129.00
Indulgence Spa Day View
£149.00
One Night Serenity Spa Break View
£159.00
One Night Escape Spa Break View
£119.00
Eco Chic Mini Facial View
£35.00
One Night Revive Spa Break View
£129.00
Facials View
£8.00
Facials View
£10.00
Ear candling View
£22.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
51% OFF
£49.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
51% OFF
£29.00
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
50% OFF
£69.00
50% Off Spa day Including 2 treatments View
50% OFF
£43.00
Men's Facial View
£38.00

Facials at Spa Naturel

Redcliffe, Bristol
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00
Oressence Energy View
20% OFF
£68.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£52.20

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Serenity Spa Day View
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Oressence Energy View
£85.00