Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: How do I become trained in caci treatments?

Asked by debst 2 years ago

4 answers

I would like to be trained in caci facial treatments, how do I find training courses in my area? edinburgh, eh32 0ql

Treatments:
Body Treatments - CACI, Arasys Toning and Inch Loss Treatment, Body Exfoliation Treatments, Body Wraps, Bikini Facial

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

lirio 2 years ago

Hi Try type on google search caci course in Edinburgh area, maybe there are many course about caci training in your area.
laser lipo bromley

Sources: http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/laserlipo.html

Other answers (3)

AdancedBeauty 2 years ago

Hi debst this is the number for Caci International in London 0208 731 5678 they will know if theres training in your area
Georgia from Advanced Beauty

EDGEOFBEAUTY 1 year ago

Hi I can provide training on the Ultimate CACI machine. Just let me know! Thanks

EDGEOFBEAUTY 1 year ago

Hi if you would like training on the CACI Ultimate please let me know viptroublefreeholiday@hotmail.com

Sources: viptroublefreeholidays@hotmail.com

Related Offers

 Body Exfoliation Treatments View
35% OFF
£29.00
Full Body Exfoliation View
20% OFF
£36.00
Elemis Indulgence Spa Day View
£145.00
Fairmont Wedding Couple Spa Day View
£300.00
Contouring Treatment View
20% OFF
£48.00
Musclease Aroma Spa Ocean Wrap View
20% OFF
£48.00
Cellutox Aroma Spa Wrap View
20% OFF
£48.00
Pan Asian Luminous Rice Wrap View
£65.00
Exotic Gold Signature Wrap View
£70.00
Thalassotherapy Slimming Body Wrap View
£65.00
Revitalizing Body Wrap View
£65.00
Inch Loss Body Wraps View
50% OFF
£50.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
One Night Love Life Spa Break View
23% OFF
£122.00
Salt and Oil Scrub View
£35.00
ISHGA Marine Spa Day View
£119.00
Exclusive Two Night Spa Break View
60% OFF
£92.50
Exclusive Two Night Spa Break View
60% OFF
£370.00
One Night Recharge Spa Break View
47% OFF
£89.00
Lime & Ginger Spa Day View
25% OFF
£75.00
Rookery's Signature Treatment View
£100.00
One Night Couples Spa Break View
21% OFF
£158.00

Exotic Retreat at Rookery Retreat & Spa

Weston-super-Mare, Somerset
Exotic Retreat View
£124.00
Total Detox Spa Day View
£160.00
Three Night Wish Spa Break View
21% OFF
£295.01
The Ultimate Escape Spa Day View
£230.00