Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Is there a beauty salon in Hull that does CACI facials?

Asked by EnergyStar 2 years ago

3 answers

I am trying to find somewhere in Hull or near Hull that does CACI non surgical facelifts?

Treatments:
Facials - CACI, Facials, Face Lift - Nonsurgical

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Tanyanordicbeauty 2 years ago

hi, please contact Caci International on 0208 7315678 for details of your nearest salon.

Answer Comments

EnergyStar 2 years ago

thank you

Other answers (2)

lindakpritchard 2 years ago

Diamonds Beauty and Spa at the Country Club Patrington does the Lift+ non surgical facelift at £35 per session or £250 per recommended course of 10.
Results are excellent. tel 01964 632045

Sources: info@diamondsbeautyspa.co.uk

Answer Comments

EnergyStar 2 years ago

Thank you

FacesbyRobin-LE 2 years ago

Have you tried researching on the internet? Or, contact the company(s) that developed this particular procedure.

Answer Comments

EnergyStar 2 years ago

Thank you,will give it a try.

Related Offers

Facials at Belle & Blackley Beauty

Glasgow Central, Glasgow
Facials View
£29.20
Half Day Spa View
£85.00
Full Day Spa View
£145.00

Sonic Skin-Resurfacing Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Sonic Skin-Resurfacing Facial View
£60.00

Essence Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Essence Facial View
£55.00
Liverpool Bliss Signature Treatment View
£55.00

Pro-Collagen Quartz Lift Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Pro-Collagen Quartz Lift Facial View
£75.00

Visible Brilliance Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Visible Brilliance Facial View
£75.00

Face and Body Sensation at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Face and Body Sensation View
£75.00
Eforea Champagne Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
£79.00

Biotec Facials at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Biotec Facials View
£60.00
Two Night Liverpool Bliss Spa Break for Four View
£225.00

Eforea On the Move Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea On the Move Spa Day View
£50.00

Eforea Indulgence Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Indulgence Spa Day View
£90.00

Eforea Escape Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Escape Spa Day View
£110.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
51% OFF
£49.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
51% OFF
£29.00
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
50% OFF
£69.00
50% Off Spa Day View
50% OFF
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
50% OFF
£32.50
Men's Facial View
50% OFF
£19.00

Facials at Spa Naturel

Redcliffe, Bristol
Facials View
50% OFF
£19.00
Oressence Energy View
20% OFF
£68.00
Sizzling Summer Spa Day View
22% OFF
£72.40
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
Cream Tea Spa Day View
50% OFF
£35.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
42% OFF
£59.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£52.20

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Serenity Spa Day View
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Oressence Energy View
£85.00
Spa Your Way View
26% OFF
£59.00
Elemis Escape View
21% OFF
£79.00