Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Hi I am interested in going for a 2 day spa with my girlfriend I live in Croydon

Asked by Kara2 2 years ago

2 answers

Interested in colonic hydrotherapy ,lipo light epicures,spa has to be between 40 to 100 miles from Croydon

Treatments:
Lipo-Light, Tattooing, Vaginal Steaming, Colonic Hydrotherapy, Bikini Facial

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

RebeccaCrutchley 2 years ago

There's this two night break http://www.wahanda.com/place/beauty-rooms-at-basingstoke-country-hotel-puma-hotels-collection/ that does hydrotherapy and electrolysis? x

Answer Comments

Kara2 2 years ago

Very helpful thanks a lot

Other answers (1)

Velile 2 years ago

You could come see us at Aqualibria in Harley Street, and see other Harley Street specialist for other treatments. We are dead in central london and the two of you could see your favourite musical in the West End in the evening? Just a thought. Let us know if we can assist with the logistics. :)

Sources: http://www.aqualibria.com

Answer Comments

Kara2 2 years ago

Musical would be interesting ,but wat of the treatmentsblike colonic hydrotherapy ,lipo light are those available and would we be going to the musical after treatments would that be advisable

Related Offers

Colonic Hydrotherapy View
25% OFF
£60.00
Anti-Parasite Implant View
£10.00
Coffee Enema View
£10.00
Herbal Enema View
£5.00
Colonic Probiotic Implant View
£40.00
Match & Mix Bliss Treats View
53% OFF
£59.99
Inch Loss Detox Treat View
63% OFF
£35.00
Blissful Detox Inch Loss Treat View
56% OFF
£49.99
Organic Choclate Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Colonic And Detox View
15% OFF
£85.00
Standard Bikini Wax View
30% OFF
£10.50
Lipo-Light View
50% OFF
£37.50
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
23% OFF
£65.00