Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know how you apply for a salon to offer the wahanda gift voucher xxx

Asked by beauty-basement 4 years ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

lopo5 4 years ago

Hi Beauty-Basement

If you want to accept the Wahanda voucher (its completely free) simply drop us a line on hello@wahanda.com with the name of your business and location and one of our account managers will be in touch.

Hope that is helpful... looking forward to hopefully working with you.

best
Lopo
CEO Wahanda

Answer Comments

beauty-basement 4 years ago

Very helpful thank you will be in touch xx

Other answers (3)

cuteicles 4 years ago

Thats a good question and one i would like the answer to as well

ColonHydrotherapist 4 years ago

Hi Would you like a gift voucher for the Ear Hopi candling? if so it is £45 and i can send it to you.

Please contact me on 079395559838

Many Thanks
Reena

BrightonHolistics 4 years ago

thanks for that

Related Offers

Ear Candling with Massage View
28% OFF
£25.00

Laser Consultation at Pure Aesthetics

Victoria Zone, Nottingham
Laser Consultation View
£20.00

Hopi Ears Candles at Pure Aesthetics

Victoria Zone, Nottingham
Hopi Ears Candles View
£28.00
Body Massage View
30% OFF
£10.50

Lash Removel at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Lash Removel View
£15.00

Full Body Exfoliation at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Full Body Exfoliation View
£30.00

Nouvatan Spray Tan at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Nouvatan Spray Tan View
£23.00

Neck Back and Shoulders at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Neck Back and Shoulders View
£23.00
Makeup trail and consultation View
£40.00

Full Body Massage at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Full Body Massage View
£40.00

Full face makeup at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Full face makeup View
£50.00
Hydrating body wrap, includes exfoliation View
£45.00

Volume lashes at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Volume lashes View
£45.00
Body Treatments View
£65.00
Hopi Ear Candling View
30% OFF
£28.00
Skin Rejuvenation View
25% OFF
£82.50
Gel nail and Facial package. View
54% OFF
£25.00
The Thai Experience Package. View
33% OFF
£70.00
Hot stone massage View
£30.00
Half Day Spa Discover Experience View
38% OFF
£30.00
Ozone Treatment View
50% OFF
£30.00