Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: I have stalls available for Inspirational YOU on Sun 25th July. Please get in contact if interested.

Asked by sonia10 4 years ago

5 answers

I am expecting around 300 people at our event in Dulwich, South London. This is a great opportunity to promote your business and services. sonia@inspirationalyou.co.uk

Treatments:
Aerobics, Reiki, Threading, Homeopathy, Life Coaching

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Jaynie 4 years ago

hello Sonia sounds interesting I'll drop you a mail...

Other answers (4)

LouiseCardon 4 years ago

Hi Sonia,
It's too short notice for me, but good luck. If you do another event I would be interested with a longer notice period
love
Louise

4 years ago

Far too short notice. But thanks anyway.

Stresslessholistic 4 years ago

Hi Sonia
Thank you, but its too soon, as Iam busy.
Denise

threadingexpert 3 years ago

Hi i would be interested in putting threading stall...pls contact me on aruna20us@yahoo.com

Sources: aruna20us@yahoo.com

Related Offers

Threading View
£3.00
Lindor Package View
£29.99
Galaxy Package View
£49.99
Snickers Package View
£49.99
Ferrero Rocher Package View
£99.99
Teasers Package View
£99.99

Threading at Broadway Beauty

Blyth, Northumberland
Threading View
£4.50
Threading View
25% OFF
£6.00
Threading View
£5.00

Chin and Neck at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Chin and Neck View
£7.00

sides at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
sides View
£5.00

upper lip at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
upper lip View
£2.50

Chin at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Chin View
£3.50

Sides and Cheeks at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Sides and Cheeks View
£7.00

Full face (inc brows) at Elka Dass Salons

Queslett, West Midlands County
Full face (inc brows) View
£16.00
WAX VELVET-BRAZILIAN(Lycon  wax) View
55% OFF
£18.00
One Day Leisure Pass for Two worth £30 View
50% OFF
£15.00
Threading View
50% OFF
£5.00

Threading at Chic Beauty

Covent Garden, London
Threading View
20% OFF
£8.00