Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Fitness instructor's wanted in South London, UK

Asked by sonia10 4 years ago

5 answers

I am looking for a various fitness instructor to offer taster aerobics, pilates, bowexercise, children's fitness classes and Yoga classes in Mottingham, SE9. You must have your certificates, recent CRB and own equipment. To begin in July through to August. Ideally from South London.

Treatments:
Aerobics, Children's Yoga, Yoga, Boxercise, Cardio Training

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

chandra 4 years ago

Hi I live & work in SE London, am CRB checked, insured, have equipment & certificates. Please send more details

Other answers (4)

ToughenUp 4 years ago

If you are particularly interested in Boxercise instructors you can contact Boxercise.co.uk they can add your request to their Facebook etc... all their registered instructors will then be able to see your vacancy.

Samharvey 4 years ago

Hi, I have forwarded your enquiry to YogaBugs head office who may be able to provide a children's yoga teacher who is local to you.

lexxxy2000 3 years ago

Hello I live in SE London. I have worked as a personal trainer and fitness trainer and also as a athletics trainer for children. I have certificates and CRB. Look forward to hear from you
Sandor: alex_varga82@yahoo.com (07407818481)

lexxxy2000 3 years ago

Hello I live in SE London. I have worked as a personal trainer and fitness trainer and also as a athletics trainer for children. I have certificates and CRB. Look forward to hear from you
Sandor: alex_varga82@yahoo.com (07407818481)

Related Offers

Boxercise View
£40.00
Cardio Training View
£40.00
One to One Hatha Yoga View
23% OFF
£42.00
4 Week Class Pass View
64% OFF
£32.00
Any Class Pass View
31% OFF
£5.50
Sport Fit - For You View
45% OFF
£170.00
Weight 2 Go- For You! View
45% OFF
£170.00
Bride to Be - For Two View
41% OFF
£540.00
Exclusive 2 Day All Inclusive Fitness Retreat View
50% OFF
£129.00
3 Day All Inclusive Fitness Retreat View
40% OFF
£238.80
Yoga View
20% OFF
£5.60