Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: female only enviroment

Asked by amena 5 years ago

2 answers

hi there
i would like to book a few treatments but i am looking for a female only enviroment,
would this be possible for this spa
also if i wished to book for a group what is the guarenteed segregation like?

Treatments:
Acoustic Wave Therapy

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

JLWmassage 5 years ago

where are you looking for treatments?

Other answers (1)

amena 5 years ago

was looking to book treatments and also make use of the facilities available

Answer Comments

JLWmassage 5 years ago

I meant what city & state?

Related Offers

Life Style Coaching View
40% OFF
£30.00
Life Coaching & NLP Session View
23% OFF
£50.00
Lip Filler Juvederm View
£175.00
Thread Veins Course of 2 View
£80.00

Bridal SOS at WA Wellbeing

Walthamstow, London
Bridal SOS View
50% OFF
£100.00
Feel Good Friday Hypnotherapy Session View
50% OFF
£100.00
Hypnotherapy Treatment View
50% OFF
£100.00
Weight Loss - Fit, Trim Me Programme.  View
50% OFF
£100.00

Bridal SOS at WA Wellbeing

Marylebone, London
Bridal SOS View
32% OFF
£170.00