Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Are there any mobile spas operating in Middlesex/Herts?

Asked by FrancescaTeti 5 years ago

6 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

FrancescaTeti 5 years ago

Thanks for your answer, but as I already have a lovely local salon I was wondering about a mobile spa, aka a group of therapists that could come to my place.

Other answers (5)

SharonW 5 years ago

Dont live in the middlesex are I am from Mercer County Area. But I do do mobile massage were i come to your home.

Angelica 5 years ago

I suggest you consult one of the many online directories available

CoriesMassage 5 years ago

i could not answer that question for you.... i am sorry

laurasmobilebeautytreats 4 years ago

I offer a Mobile Beauty Service. Please check out my website.

Sources: http://www.laurasmobilebeautytreats.com

Aromasynergy 5 years ago

I am so sorry we are not in Middlesex Herts. We are in Dorset, but if you ever come this way come and see us:-
We would be very glad to see you!!
Very best regards
Maggie
01202-776181

Sources: http://www.aromasynergy.co.uk

Related Offers

Swedish Massage View
£30.00
Express Facial View
£15.00
Mini Facial View
£26.00
Aromatherapy Massage View
30% OFF
£24.50
Super Facial View
£46.00
Signature Facial View
28% OFF
£50.00
HydroPeptide Facial View
25% OFF
£90.00
Express facial View
12% OFF
£35.00
Swedish Massage View
16% OFF
£50.00
Green Clay Facial View
£25.00

Swedish Massage at Ameliore Beauty

Withdene, Brighton and Hove
Swedish Massage View
£25.00
Couples massage View
41% OFF
£70.00
3 Treatment  Relaxation Package View
57% OFF
£45.00
Dermalogica Facials View
£50.00
Eve Taylor Soothing Facial View
£30.00
Eve Taylor Balancing Facial View
£30.00
Eve Taylor Clarifying Facial View
£30.00
Aromatherapy Choice of Massage View
£35.00
Swedish Choice of Massage View
£35.00
Luxury facial View
£40.00
Prescriptive Facial View
£45.00
Weekend  Luxury Pamper Package View
£65.00
Luxury Aromatic Facial and Massage View
43% OFF
£25.00

Pamper Package at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Pamper Package View
51% OFF
£29.00

Celebration Package at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Celebration Package View
42% OFF
£69.00

Hen Party at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Hen Party View
40% OFF
£29.00

Swedish Massage at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Swedish Massage View
£15.00

Kaeso facial at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Kaeso facial View
£20.00
Choice of Facial Treatment View
£18.00

Aromatherapy Massage at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Aromatherapy Massage View
£15.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00

Facials at Tigeez

Ilford, London
Facials View
51% OFF
£17.00
Aromatherapy Massage View
20% OFF
£14.40
Swedish Massage View
20% OFF
£15.20