Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Looking for Body Talk in the NorthshoreNew Orleans area...can anyone give me a recommendation?

Asked by EdgyElegance 4 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

andys 4 years ago

What is Body talk, have never heard of it ,is it a new treatment . Kind Regards Andrew

Other answers (1)

lopo5 4 years ago

Andys -- Its not something that I have tried but there is a description of BodyTalk here: http://www.wahanda.com/treatment/bodytalk/description/

Related Offers

BodyTalk View
£60.00
3 Hours Luxury Personal Styling/Shopping View
31% OFF
£165.00
Ultimate Makeover Experience Package View
77% OFF
£149.00
Wedding Package View
19% OFF
£349.00
Wedding Package View
19% OFF
£349.00
3 Hours Luxury Personal Styling/Shopping View
31% OFF
£165.00
Summer Wardrobe Personal Shopping Session View
20% OFF
£199.00
Ultimate Makeover Experience Package View
77% OFF
£149.00
Wedding Package View
19% OFF
£349.00
Wedding Package View
19% OFF
£349.00
Wedding Package View
19% OFF
£349.00
Wedding Package View
19% OFF
£349.00