Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: best facial in london

Asked by foongyee 5 years ago

3 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

KateY 5 years ago

I'm sorry i dont know as i dont live there x

Other answers (2)

lomi-lomi 5 years ago

There are great reviews on the site for both Linda Meredith as well as ARK on the site.

http://www.wahanda.com/place/linda-meredith-knightsbridge/reviews/


http://www.wahanda.com/chain/ark-skincare-centres/

LouiseCleaver 5 years ago

If you want natural & organic treatments then Content Beauty Wellbeing in Marylebone is the best place to go, I used to be the Skin Therapist there when it won the Wallpaper design magazine best facial award in 2009.

I am no longer there as I have my own private practice in Primrose Hill, but I still love going there for treatments myself!

Sources: http://www.louisecleaver.com

Related Offers

Facials at Belle & Blackley Beauty

Glasgow Central, Glasgow
Facials View
£29.20
Half Day Spa View
£85.00
Full Day Spa View
£145.00

Sonic Skin-Resurfacing Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Sonic Skin-Resurfacing Facial View
£60.00

Essence Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Essence Facial View
£55.00
Liverpool Bliss Signature Treatment View
£55.00

Visible Brilliance Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Visible Brilliance Facial View
£75.00

Face and Body Sensation at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Face and Body Sensation View
£75.00
Eforea Champagne Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
£79.00
Two Night Liverpool Bliss Spa Break for Four View
£225.00

Eforea On the Move Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea On the Move Spa Day View
£50.00

Eforea Indulgence Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Indulgence Spa Day View
£90.00

Eforea Escape Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Escape Spa Day View
£110.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
51% OFF
£49.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
51% OFF
£29.00
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
50% OFF
£69.00
50% Off Spa Day View
50% OFF
£38.00
Men's Facial View
50% OFF
£19.00

Facials at Spa Naturel

Redcliffe, Bristol
Facials View
50% OFF
£19.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
50% OFF
£32.50
Oressence Energy View
20% OFF
£68.00
Sizzling Summer Spa Day View
22% OFF
£72.40
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
Mini Facial View
£30.00
Hands Microdermabrasion View
40% OFF
£12.00
Amino Bio Moisture Facial View
26% OFF
£28.00
Sonophoresis View
24% OFF
£19.00
Sono-peel View
21% OFF
£25.00
Microdermabrasion View
21% OFF
£25.00
Sakura Sensitive Facial View
20% OFF
£32.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£52.20

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Serenity Spa Day View
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Oressence Energy View
£85.00
Spa Your Way View
26% OFF
£59.00
Elemis Escape View
21% OFF
£79.00