Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Would like to find a kind and canny PT with obesity experience in central London.

Asked by Jelliebeans 9 months ago

4 answers

I have already lost 5 stone on my own but still have 7 stone to go, ( I know, right?!) I need help and motivation to keep on track. A couple of sessions a month would be ideal. Need someone with empathy and ideas, please. Thanks.

Treatments:
Aerobics, Bootcamp Workout, Legs, Bums and Tums, High Intensity Training, Personal Training

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Makemefit 9 months ago

Hey. I can help you without any problems to achieve desirable results. You can check my website just in 2 minutes for success stories, videos, photos etc. Email me on makemefit.org.uk@gmail.com ,

Regards,

Alex M

Sources: http://www.makemefit.org.uk

Other answers (3)

Henlu 9 months ago

Hi Jelliebeans :)

Feel free to give me a buzz on 07970008727.

Also have a look at my website and my Health Retreat company website where we specialize in weight loss.

http://www.henlupt.com

http://www.hellenichealthyholidays.com

Looking fwd to hearing from you.

scottlaidler1 9 months ago

Hello Jellybeans,

I can certainly help you.

I'm at http://www.scottlaidler.com

Regards,

Scott.

chekpractitioner-888 9 months ago

Hi

Feel free to contact me for a consultation and you can visit my website http://www.corelegacy.com

We will work together as a team to achieve your goals.

My number is 07720718421

All the best

Related Offers

Personal Training View
£40.00
One Day Leisure Pass for Two worth £30 View
50% OFF
£15.00
One Day Leisure Pass for Two worth £30 View
50% OFF
£15.00
One Day Leisure Pass for Two worth £30 View
50% OFF
£15.00
Personal Training View
40% OFF
£30.00

Metafit at Brothers Bootcamp

Lichfield, Staffordshire
Metafit View
16% OFF
£25.00
One Spa & Leisure Day Pass for Two View
50% OFF
£15.00
One Day Leisure Pass for Two worth £30 View
50% OFF
£15.00