Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Any recommendations for the best eyebrow wax in West London/Central London?

Asked by BrittanyMBird 1 year ago

2 answers

I am super pedantic about my eyebrows - any advice on a brow guru in London?

Treatments:
Eyebrow and Eyelash Treatments, HD Brows, Threading

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

MarianneG 1 year ago

I'm also very pedantic about my brows (they're very dark and rather prominent) and I love iBrows etc in Marble Arch. It's a really nice salon and the staff are lovely and really skilled. I'm always happy with the shape!

Other answers (1)

mlnott 6 months ago

How do I grow my grows?

Related Offers

HiD Brows (Defined Brows) View
40% OFF
£15.00
Threading View
£2.00

Threading at H2k Skincare of Harrogate

Harrogate, North Yorkshire
Threading View
30% OFF
£7.00
mybrows View
£25.00

Threading at FAAB C.O.W

Golders Green, London
Threading View
£30.00
Eyebrow and Eyelash Treatments View
£35.00
Eyebrow Shape View
£5.00
High Definition Brows View
37% OFF
£25.00

Threading at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Threading View
57% OFF
£3.00
Get Holiday Ready (treatment package) View
27% OFF
£70.00

Prom Package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Package View
20% OFF
£49.60

Prom Princess package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Princess package View
34% OFF
£80.00
Lash Perfect Individual Express Mink Eyelash  Extensions View
30% OFF
£24.50

Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax View
20% OFF
£8.00

Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£8.00

Eyelash Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash Tint View
20% OFF
£12.00

Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£17.60