Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Hi, I'm looking for makeup lessons (day or weekend course), does anyone know about offers in London?

Asked by ambys 1 year ago

2 answers

I want to learn makeup for my own good. I'm interested in workshops and special offers to help me get started.

Treatments:
Makeup Treatments

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

amirkhan0 1 year ago

Hiya I have recently done Party make up course at Layla's Beauty Hub 570 Romford Road, E12 5AF 07903252363 or 02085146777 I had one to one attention pretty good great value for money can design the course with your requirements

Other answers (1)

ValentinaSyed 1 year ago

Hello
Are you still looking for make-up courses in London?

Related Offers

Make Up Application View
£30.00
Makeup & Hair Up View
£45.00

Hen Party at BU Beauty Rooms

Salford, Manchester
Hen Party View
£50.00

Makeup at Aarti Kumar

Brent, Greater London
Makeup View
12% OFF
£35.00
Party Hair & Makeup View
£60.00
Wedding Hair and Makeup View
£200.00
Make Up Application View
£35.00

Make Up Lesson at Ameliore Beauty

Withdene, Brighton and Hove
Make Up Lesson View
£45.00

Makeup Applications at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Makeup Applications View
£15.00
Makeup Treatments View
£15.00
Event Make-Up View
18% OFF
£45.00
Event Make-Up View
18% OFF
£45.00
Make-Up Lesson View
17% OFF
£70.00
Wedding Makeup View
18% OFF
£45.00

Smokey Eyes at Lola's Lash Boutique

Glasgow Central, Glasgow
Smokey Eyes View
33% OFF
£10.00
Glam Makeup Application Incl. Strip Lashes View
21% OFF
£25.00