Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: I want to reduce my stomach and arms can anyone recommend a treatment?

Asked by Kripas 1 year ago

2 answers

I'm looking for a reasonable package (perhaps massage) near Camberley and would like to discuss times and prices.

Treatments:
Spray Tanning and Sunless Tanning, Lipo-Light

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Kripas 1 year ago

Can you call me on 127623005 as I don't have your no. I have come from India at my sons residence for a month.

Answer Comments

Kripas 1 year ago

Please call me on this no or send me your no , person who will guide me properly with everything , price package, time and in camberly.

Kripas 1 year ago

Please call me on this no or send me your no , person who will guide me properly with everything , price package, time and in camberly.

Kripas 1 year ago

Please call me on this no or send me your no , person who will guide me properly with everything , price package, time and in camberly.

Other answers (1)

lirio 1 year ago

Hi I got laser lipo, radio frequency, combination massage, body wrap, 10 sessions you can drop 2 dress size.

Sources: http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/laser lipo.html

Related Offers

Vita Literata Spray Tan View
£20.00
Full Body Spray Tanning View
20% OFF
£24.00
Sienna X Spray Tan View
60% OFF
£20.00
St. Tropez Spray Tan View
£15.00
Tanning View
£12.00
Full Body Self Tan View
32% OFF
£42.00
Beach Body Ready Package View
11% OFF
£152.00
Spray Tanning View
£20.00
Sienna X Sunless Spray Tan View
30% OFF
£14.00
Sienna X Sunless Women's Spray Tan View
35% OFF
£13.00
Sienna X Spray Tan at Home View
30% OFF
£42.00