Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Where would you recommend to go to for a full body wax in South East London?

Asked by MaraSancini 1 year ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Wahanda-Community-Team 1 year ago

Hello! These venues are all based in South East London and offer waxing https://www.wahanda.com/places/treatment-group-hair-removal/offer-type-local/in-london-uk/sub-locations-south-east-london-london-uk/ Take a look or email us on community@wahanda.com and we’ll help you find somewhere x

Other answers (1)

londonmobilebeauty 1 year ago

Hello There Try This offer With excellent review..

Sources: https://www.wahanda.com/place/london-mobile-massage-and-beauty/#offer-id=550395

Related Offers

Hair Removal View
£5.00
Waxing View
£3.00
Waxing View
£9.00

Waxing at The Vanity Lounge

Wath-upon-Dearne, South Yorkshire
Waxing View
£5.00
lip wax View
£6.00
underarm wax View
£10.00
1/2 leg wax View
£16.00
Bikini wax View
£12.00
Full leg wax View
£20.00
Bikini line View
£15.00
3 Face Areas Wax View
35% OFF
£18.00
2 Face Areas Wax View
25% OFF
£12.00
Chin Hot Wax View
20% OFF
£8.00
Full Leg & Simple Bikini View
18% OFF
£35.00
Half Leg & G-string Wax View
16% OFF
£35.00
Full Face Hot Wax View
16% OFF
£25.00
Full Arms & Underarms Wax View
16% OFF
£25.00
Half Leg & Brazilian Wax View
14% OFF
£43.00
Half Leg & Hollywood Wax View
13% OFF
£45.00
Full Leg & Brazilian Wax View
13% OFF
£50.00
Full Leg & Hollywood Wax View
11% OFF
£53.00
Full Leg & G-string Wax View
10% OFF
£45.00
Eyebrows Wax View
£10.00
Half Arm Wax View
£15.00
Full Leg Wax View
£28.00
Full Arm Wax View
£20.00
Face Waxing View
£12.00