Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Hi, has anyone tried cryolipolysis? Any visible results? Which is the best place in London? Tnx :)

Asked by Monis 1 year ago

3 answers

I need some advise regarding cryolipolysis for fat reduction on the back of the legs and calves. Is the technique effective? Please share your experiences, thank you all!

Treatments:
Cryotherapy, Cryolipolysis, Body Treatments, Cellulite Treatments, Laser Lipo

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

sharon22 1 year ago

Yes its great i had it done stratford salon been a weeks fab results :)

Other answers (2)

smithN 11 months ago

I know the harley street allure clink do this treatment. And they are very good.

Sources: Www.harleystreetallure.co.uk

Janettevdb 1 year ago

Yes it does work. I have a salon in South Africa where it will only cost £60 per area as the exchange rate is in your favour. You can come and have a wonderful holiday with the money you save. We are in Hermanus the whale capital.

Sources: Www.diminish.co.za

Related Offers

Venus Freeze Non-Surgical Lipo-Suction View
20% OFF
£48.00
Body Sculpting Cellulite and Colon Therapy View
20% OFF
£54.40
Musclease Aroma Spa Ocean Wrap View
20% OFF
£48.00
Half Day Spa Discover Experience View
38% OFF
£30.00
Lipo laser View
33% OFF
£60.00
Ozone Treatment View
50% OFF
£30.00
Paradise Spa Day View
40% OFF
£89.00
Restore Spa Day View
30% OFF
£39.00
Relax and Restore Spa Package View
38% OFF
£55.00
Holistic Heaven Spa Package View
26% OFF
£45.00

Body Treatments at Afon Spa

Queensferry, Flintshire
Body Treatments View
£32.00
Perfect Anti-Cellulite Treatment View
£48.50

Body Treatments at Body Matters

Beeston, Nottinghamshire
Body Treatments View
£22.00
COUPLES MASSAGE and Unlimited WET SPA View
18% OFF
£105.00
Pregnancy Pamper Spa Day View
21% OFF
£79.00
Expert Firming & Toning Therapy View
£45.00
Intensive Energising Body Treatment View
£60.00
Cellulite Expert Detox Therapy View
£60.00
Sun-KissedMediterranean Glow View
£55.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel

Shrewsbury, Shropshire
Oressence Energy View
£85.00

All-Over Beauty at Spa Naturel

Shrewsbury, Shropshire
All-Over Beauty View
£95.00