Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a good clinic for Fillers and Mesotherapy in Leeds ?

Asked by Shiv10 1 year ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

boutique10 1 year ago

Hi there your best bet is to search on google and read the reviews before taking any action as there is different types of fillers the doctor uses and also go to a reputable doctors or nurse and ask for proof of certificate!
We carry out mesotherapy is the Lancashire area in leyland
Boutique10
07522 944 222
search us on facebook 'Boutique10'

Other answers (1)

Rupesh123 1 year ago

Our clinic carries out fillers and anti wrinkle treatments. The anti-wrinkle injections are £99 per area and three areas are £200. (Special Offer). Fillers start from £100. Can book in for a free consultation and meet our practitioner.

Related Offers

Facials at Belle & Blackley Beauty

Glasgow Central, Glasgow
Facials View
£29.20
Half Day Spa View
£85.00
Full Day Spa View
£145.00

Sonic Skin-Resurfacing Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Sonic Skin-Resurfacing Facial View
£60.00

Essence Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Essence Facial View
£55.00
Liverpool Bliss Signature Treatment View
£55.00

Visible Brilliance Facial at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Visible Brilliance Facial View
£75.00

Face and Body Sensation at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Face and Body Sensation View
£75.00
Eforea Champagne Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
£79.00
Two Night Liverpool Bliss Spa Break for Four View
£225.00

Eforea On the Move Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea On the Move Spa Day View
£50.00

Eforea Indulgence Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Indulgence Spa Day View
£90.00

Eforea Escape Spa Day at Eforea Spa

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Eforea Escape Spa Day View
£110.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
51% OFF
£49.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
51% OFF
£29.00
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
50% OFF
£69.00
50% Off Spa Day View
50% OFF
£38.00

Facials at Spa Naturel

Redcliffe, Bristol
Facials View
50% OFF
£19.00
Men's Facial View
50% OFF
£19.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
50% OFF
£32.50
Oressence Energy View
20% OFF
£68.00
Sizzling Summer Spa Day View
22% OFF
£72.40
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£52.20

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Serenity Spa Day View
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Oressence Energy View
£85.00
Spa Your Way View
26% OFF
£59.00
Elemis Escape View
21% OFF
£79.00
Elemis Skin Specific View
£37.00