Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a good therapist/salon in Central London for LVL lash treatments please?

Asked by ----1 1 year ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

EyeWish 1 year ago

We do LVL Lashes

Sources: http://www.wahanda.com/place/eyewish-uk/

Other answers (3)

EyeWish 1 year ago

We do LVL Lashes

Sources: http://www.wahanda.com/place/eyewish-uk/

AdancedBeauty 1 year ago

Hi , i work along side a therapist who specializes in Semi permanent lashes and make up and she comes to you, if you would like more info please contact me on 07780 000602

Thanks

Georgia

Tanith22 1 year ago

I visited Janette in 57 Wimpole Street for LVL lashes and the difference it has made is amazing. It has made my lashes look thicker and longer. So glad I had it done, this is a treatment I will keep up. Janette was really pleasant and really knows her stuff.

Sources: http://www.designerlashes.co.uk

Answer Comments

----1 1 year ago

Thanks very much for everyone's recommendations. I ended up booking with Janette, based on Wahanda reviews. xx

Related Offers

Eyebrow Shape View
£5.00
Eyebrow Shape View
£11.50
Hollywood Lashes including Eyebrow Wax and Tint View
40% OFF
£35.00

Tinting Treatments at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Tinting Treatments View
£6.50

False Lashes at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
False Lashes View
£15.00

Myscara at Tip Tap Toe

Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Myscara View
£18.00
Eyebrow and Eyelash Treatments View
46% OFF
£8.00
Eyelash Tint View
£15.00
Eyelash Extensions and Shellac View
27% OFF
£69.00
Get Holiday Ready (treatment package) View
27% OFF
£70.00

Prom Package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Package View
20% OFF
£49.60

Prom Princess package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Princess package View
34% OFF
£80.00
Lash Perfect Individual Express Mink Eyelash  Extensions View
30% OFF
£24.50

Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax View
20% OFF
£8.00

Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£8.00

Eyelash Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash Tint View
20% OFF
£12.00

Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£17.60
Eyebrow and eyelash treatments View
£35.00