Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know of a good place that does eyelash perming in central London or Croydon?

Asked by collettek 1 year ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

pure-synergie 1 year ago

Hi Colette

We do eyelash perming and are very good at it:) Give us a call if you wish to book....we are located in Covent Garden and Greenwich
http://www.puresynergie.co.uk

Other answers (1)

fairygodmotherbeauty 1 year ago

Hi i am mobile and so can come to you. I offer eyelash perming, tinting and the new lash lifts (a very similar process to perming) Call or email me.

Sources: http://www.fairygodmotherbeauty.co.uk

Related Offers

Elleebana lash lift View
22% OFF
£35.00
One Night Relaxing Pamper Break View
18% OFF
£112.00
One Night Luxury Pamper Break View
14% OFF
£149.50
Eye Treatments View
£8.00

Special Occasion Ready!? at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Special Occasion Ready!? View
15% OFF
£90.00

Prom Princess package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Princess package View
34% OFF
£80.00

Prom Package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Package View
20% OFF
£49.60
Eyelash Extension Removal Only View
£7.00

Eyelash Perm at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash Perm View
£35.00
Hen Party Spa Day for 4 People View
26% OFF
£85.00
Elemis Pro-Collagen Eye Treatment View
£42.00
One Night Classic Spa Break View
£156.00
One Night Be Inspired Spa Break View
£149.00

Selection Spa Day at Spa

Nantwich, Cheshire
Selection Spa Day View
£99.00
Refresh and Revive Spa Day View
£125.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day for Two View
£54.50
Couples Chill Out Spa Day at L'Horizon Hotel & Spa View
50% OFF
£99.00

Be Inspired Spa Day at Spa & Health Club

St Brelade, Channel Islands
Be Inspired Spa Day View
£85.00

Selection Spa Day at Spa & Health Club

St Brelade, Channel Islands
Selection Spa Day View
£99.00
Afternoon Tea and Spa Day for Two View
£109.00