Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a good place to have eyelash perming in west London? Many thanks!

Asked by wakuwaku 1 year ago

3 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Wahanda-Community-Team 1 year ago

Hi, here are some great salons that offer eyelash and eyebrow treatments in west london, maybe you'll find something here? http://www.wahanda.com/places/treatment-eyebrow-and-eyelash-treatments/offer-type-local/in-west-london-london-uk/sort-best-rated/ - The Chelsea Day Spa is lovely! If you need more guidance you can always email us on community@wahanda.com and we'll be happy to suggest somewhere!x

Other answers (2)

MissRussia 1 year ago

check out londoneyelashextensions.com
They are brilliant!

Sources: londoneyelashextensions.com

Related Offers

Eyebrow Shape at David Graham

Kendal, Lake District
Eyebrow Shape View
£6.00
Eyelash tint View
£10.00
Eyebrow tint View
£6.00
Eye Trio - Eyelash, Eyebrow Tint and Shape View
37% OFF
£17.50

Eyelash Tint at Samantha Ward Aesthetics

Hope Street Quarter, Liverpool
Eyelash Tint View
£10.00
Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint Incl. Shape View
£20.00

Eyebrow Shape at Samantha Ward Aesthetics

Hope Street Quarter, Liverpool
Eyebrow Shape View
£8.00

Eyebrow Tint at Samantha Ward Aesthetics

Hope Street Quarter, Liverpool
Eyebrow Tint View
£8.00
Eyebrow and Eyelash Treatments View
33% OFF
£8.00
Luxury Pamper Package View
33% OFF
£60.00
Get Holiday Ready (treatment package) View
27% OFF
£70.00

Prom Package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Package View
20% OFF
£49.60

Prom Princess package at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Prom Princess package View
34% OFF
£80.00
Lash Perfect Individual Express Mink Eyelash  Extensions View
30% OFF
£24.50

Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Shape/Tidy/Wax View
20% OFF
£8.00

Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£8.00

Eyelash Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash Tint View
20% OFF
£12.00

Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint at Overstone Spa

Northampton, Northamptonshire
Eyelash and Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£17.60
Eyebrow and Eyelash Treatments View
46% OFF
£8.00
Party Treat View
9% OFF
£57.00
Day Spa View
10% OFF
£130.00