Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: i am a male aged 60, i am looking for a female to be a weight loss buddy.

Asked by Cyril 2 years ago

3 answers

to diet and exercise together, and support each other, living near Bracknell

Treatments:
i-Lipo, Weight Loss Treatments

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

lirio 2 years ago

Hi I'm beauty therapist I work a gym fitness center, we got personal training if you need.
massage in Bromley

Sources: http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/massage.html

Other answers (2)

jeanelle 2 years ago

hi,

id love to be your weight loss buddy. i can never shift the pounds on my own. i want to tone up as well.

Answer Comments

Cyril 2 years ago

well i live in Bracknell, Berkshire.
do you live near me

Cyril 2 years ago

well i live in Bracknell, Berkshire.
do you live near me

LipoAdvisor 2 years ago

If you are interested in i Lipo you should probably have a look here in order to find a i Lipo Weight loss body

Sources: http://www.lipoadvisor.com/i-lipo

Related Offers

RF Slim, Shape & Tone View
£65.00
Blissful Detox Inch Loss Treat View
56% OFF
£49.99
Slim & Bronze Makover View
46% OFF
£39.99
FLABELOS  Inch Loss Course View
30% OFF
£21.00
WOUCHER Flabelos 1 Month Course View
25% OFF
£0.75
Super Facelift & Fat Reduction View
30% OFF
£115.50
Weight Loss Hypnotherapy View
13% OFF
£195.00
1 xTrial session of iLipo View
70% OFF
£45.00
i-Lipo Ultra Cellulite Treatment 6 Sessions View
33% OFF
£900.00

i-Lipo Xcell at The London House

Tottenham Court Road, London
i-Lipo Xcell View
23% OFF
£175.00
i Lipo fat removal treatment course of 8 sessions View
50% OFF
£600.00

XCELL at The London House

Tottenham Court Road, London
XCELL View
£200.00
3 or 6 Sessions Of Laser Lipo For Men View
62% OFF
£49.99