Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Where can I find the original UMO 24karat gold facial in UK?

Asked by JoGaglani 2 years ago

3 answers

UMO 24 Karat Gold Facial is truly unique and delivers amazing results

Treatments:
24 Carat Gold Body Treatment

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

RadianceBeautyHair 2 years ago

I do 24 Karat Gold Facial using pure gold leaves. West Sussex. Where about are you?

Answer Comments

JoGaglani 2 years ago

Hi. I am in Herts. I am keen to learn more about the treatment you do . Feel free to email me on jogaglani@gmail.com

JoGaglani 2 years ago

Hi. I am in Herts. I am keen to learn more about the treatment you do . Feel free to email me on jogaglani@gmail.com

Other answers (2)

boutique10 1 year ago

hi i offer this treatment we cover all lanc upto manchester
07522 944 222
thanks

RadianceBeautyHair 1 year ago

we do 24K Gold Facial in West Sussex

Related Offers

24 Carat Gold Body Treatment View
27% OFF
£65.00
24 Carat Gold Body Treatment View
56% OFF
£39.00
24 Carat Gold Body Treatment View
42% OFF
£29.00
Neck and Shoulder Massage View
64% OFF
£18.00
Facial Treatments View
28% OFF
£25.00
Bring your own lashes View
£6.00

Back Wax at Bourne Beauty

Broxbourne, Hertfordshire
Back Wax View
£20.00
Semi Permanent Lash Removal View
£20.00
Semi Permanent Lash Maintenance View
£25.00
Calgel Clear gel over natural nails View
£30.00
Lipo Sculpt Body Wrap  One area View
£25.00
Full leg, Bikini and Underarm wax View
£38.00
Lipo Sculpt Body Wrap Two areas View
£40.00
Bourne Beauty Party Night View
£55.00
Semi Permenant Lashes View
£55.00
Bourne Beauty Men's Stress Buster View
£80.00
Bourne Beauty Men's Stress Buster View
£80.00
Bourne Beauty Holiday Package View
£95.00
Bourne Beauty Luxury Spa Day View
£160.00