Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Facial Yoga in Leeds West Yorkshire?

Asked by Tiinamaria 3 years ago

2 answers

Looked on Google..cant find anything, Anyone know of anywhere you can do this other than at home, Thanks!

Treatments:
Yoga

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

AngelaHulm 3 years ago

I suggest you look for an IYENGAR yoga teacher in Leeds. We include inverted postures in each class providing you with a natural facelift. visit http://www.iyengaryoga.org.uk put in your postcode to find a teacher near you.

Sources: http://www.iyengaryoga.org.uk

Other answers (1)

Tiinamaria 3 years ago

Okay thank you! =)

Related Offers

One to One Hatha Yoga View
23% OFF
£42.00
Gentleman's Time Spa Day View
11% OFF
£195.00

Yoga at Joyful Living

Kidbrooke, London
Yoga View
£65.00
Yoga View
£7.00
Yoga for Beginners Class View
33% OFF
£9.99
Yoga for weight loss View
46% OFF
£7.99
Yoga and Pilates 10 Class Pack View
£125.00
1 month unlimited yoga and pilates £79 View
43% OFF
£79.00
Yoga and Pilates 5 Class Pack View
£70.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
Yoga For Recovery View
£10.00
Yoga Basics & Beyond View
£17.00
Aerial Yoga View
£20.00