Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: 24 carat gold facial

Asked by sharlean 3 years ago

2 answers

hi I have been looking all over for any 24 carat gold facial training
.Please can anyone point me in the right direction for facial training ?

0793 111 8307

Beauty Treatments, Acne Treatments, 24 Carat Gold Facial, 24 Carat Gold Body Treatment

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

JaneyB 3 years ago

Are you qualified in facials? If so, incanoffer you training at my Academy in Hampshire.

Other answers (1)

sharlean 3 years ago

yes I am i can send you my certs if you like?

Related Offers

Environ Acne Peel at The Spa

Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent
Environ Acne Peel View
30% OFF
MicroZone View
ipl acne treatment  per session View
30% OFF

Express Manicure at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Express Manicure View
33% OFF

Shellac Manicure at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Shellac Manicure View
16% OFF
eyebrow threading +express manicure View
33% OFF

Nail Polish at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Nail Polish View
28% OFF

Manicure at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Manicure View
20% OFF
Body Bleaching View
25% OFF
Back Bleaching View
Tranquil Spa Day View
25% OFF
Skin Maintenance Programme View
26% OFF
Skin Consultation and Bespoke Skincare Regimen View
16% OFF
Men's Medicated Clearing Facial View
20% OFF
Medicated Clearing Facial View
14% OFF
Acne & Blemishes View
8% OFF