Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone do facials using organic products around Wimbledon?

Asked by HealingHand 3 years ago

6 answers

I am looking for a mobile facial treatment, but someone who uses organic skin care products and knows about ingredients.

Treatments:
Facials, Beauty Treatments, Skincare Consultation

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Beautivision 3 years ago

hello

I think I can Help. I am a mobile therapist using Neals Yard Organic Facial Products.

Call me 07956606844 if you are interested.

Thanks
Rebecca

Other answers (5)

lirio 3 years ago

I can help I'm a mobile therapist, I use natural products from herbs and plants, dermatological tested.
http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/facial.html

BareSkinBeauty 3 years ago

Our products are ethical, raw, and formulated from high quality natural ingredients to create luxurious'skinfood'.

Our facials also harness the power of pure water, oxygen and light therapy.

We would happily come to your home but due to the travelling time, it would beneficial to provide a facial to you and a friend.

You will enjoy blissfully youthful skin for days!

07921829929

Sources: Www.bareskinbeauty.co.uk

sashikala 3 years ago

I can help normally but I am too far from Wimbledon, I am in W.Sussex.
If you are happy to visit me then it’s ok.

Sources: http://www.wix.com/sashiverrall/revisualize

Val25flowers 3 years ago

I think I will be able to help you I use Neal Yard Remedies Organic products. I am a mobile beauty/holistic therapist.

Give me a call: 07776 453154

Sources: http://www.nyrorganic.com/shop/val-25

la-belle-vie 2 years ago

07852002319
la-belle-vie@hotmail.co.uk

Mobile Beauty Therapist Sugaring Specialist, Experienced & Qualified

I cover London, Essex, Kent, Surrey & More

The treatments which I provide are . . . .

- Sugaring hair removal
- Waxing
- Brazilian Hot Wax
- Opi gelcolor/axxium manicures/pedicures (last up to 4 weeks chip free).
- Minx Nails
- LVL lashes Lift length volume lashes (last up to 6 weeks).
- Individual lash extensions (lasts up to 4 weeks).
- Eyelash and eyebrow tinting (lasts 4 weeks).
- Facials (Eve Taylor & organic herbal)
- Bridal and any occasion Makeup & Hair (I have a portfolio of work I have done . . . Arab and Asian makeup)
- Airbrush make up coming soon . . .

More services also available, please enquire.

If you would like anymore information on the services I have to offer please contact me.

Sources: http://www.la-belle-vie.co

Related Offers

Half Day Spa View
£85.00
Full Day Spa View
£145.00

Facials at Belle & Blackley Beauty

Glasgow Central, Glasgow
Facials View
£29.20
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
54% OFF
£35.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£52.20

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Serenity Spa Day View
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Facials View
£38.00
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Oressence Energy View
£85.00
Cream Tea Spa Day View
50% OFF
£35.00
Afternoon Tea Spa Day View
42% OFF
£59.00
Spa Your Way View
26% OFF
£59.00
Elemis Escape View
21% OFF
£79.00
Time for Indulgence Spa Day View
41% OFF
£59.00

Rejuvenate Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
Rejuvenate Spa Day View
43% OFF
£79.00

Time for Me Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
Time for Me Spa Day View
35% OFF
£39.00

Serenity Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
Serenity Spa Day View
17% OFF
£165.00

Facials at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
Facials View
£38.00

Expert Facial Therapy at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
Expert Facial Therapy View
£65.00

Oressence Energy at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
Oressence Energy View
£85.00

All-Over Beauty at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
All-Over Beauty View
£95.00

My Spa Day of Relaxation at Spa Naturel

Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire
My Spa Day of Relaxation View
£69.00
One Night Murder Mystery Spa Break View
£99.50
Elemis Skin Specific View
£37.00