Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: I want to do a piloxing course - where can i do this?

Asked by TeamTaylor 3 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

MiaBSmith 2 years ago

We are having our first PILOXING Instructor Training Workshop in England in London on May 26th, 2012. Please see link for more information. We will also be presenting Piloxing at IFS in Blackpool on March 23-25!

Hope to see you there!

All the best,

Mia B Smith
Piloxing Master Trainer
mia@ladansfitness.se

Sources: http://www.piloxing.com/instructors/workshop_052612.php

Other answers (1)

MiaBSmith 2 years ago

Correction - the Piloxing Instuctor Workshop is May 27th, 2012!

Answer Comments

MiaBSmith 2 years ago

I was trying to delete this answer but was not able to. I was right the first time, the workshop is SATURDAY May 26th! Sorry about that!

Related Offers

Piloxing View
10% OFF
£36.00