Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know any salons near Manchester or Rochdale that do 24 carat gold facial??

Asked by sharlean 3 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

skinbydesign 3 years ago

Yes I do. We have a special offer on at the minute. £39 instead of £149. We use pure 24KT Gold which is absorbed by the skin to rejuvenate and heal. Its fab :D. If you want to book let me know. Kate

Sources: http://www.philosophymedispa.com

Other answers (1)

sharlean 3 years ago

where are you based?xx

Answer Comments

Leelamay 2 years ago

In hell!

Related Offers

Acne Facial View
£35.00
Aromatherapy View
£65.00

Best Man Spa Day at Spa Naturel Fitness

Rochdale, Greater Manchester
Best Man Spa Day View
25% OFF
£89.00
Pregnancy Pamper Spa Day View
21% OFF
£79.00
One Night Escape Together Spa Break View
£127.00
acne treatments View
16% OFF
£100.00
Couple's Massage View
17% OFF
£70.00
CACI Facial & Hands Treatment View
44% OFF
£59.99
CACI Eye & Upper Face View
25% OFF
£30.00
Caci Face Lift SkinRejuvenation View
23% OFF
£30.00
CACI Hydratone Facial View
23% OFF
£30.00
Men's CACI Eye Lift View
23% OFF
£30.00
Men's CACI Hydratone Facial View
23% OFF
£30.00
Caci Jowl Lift  (as seen on TV) View
23% OFF
£30.00
Medicated Clearing Facial View
18% OFF
£45.00
Men's Medicated Clearing Facial View
18% OFF
£45.00
CACI Ultra Rejuvenating Facial View
6% OFF
£75.00
3 x caci LED light therapy View
66% OFF
£30.00
CACI ACNE TREATMENT View
50% OFF
£25.00
  EXCLUSIVE BRIDAL PACKAGE View
70% OFF
£120.00