Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: anyone got any yuko or brazilian blow dry recommendations in London?

Asked by Drshery 3 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

leonilda 3 years ago

Hi there!! We are a salon in ascot berkshire not far from central london, around 45 minutes on the train!! We do the original brazilian blow dry - Inoar, the best you will find in the UK.. go to our website and have a look ... http://www.lovegoddesshair.com.
We have a special discount running at the moment, for any enquiries call the salon 01344 626858!

Lots of love from the girls at Love Goddess x

Other answers (1)

lomi-lomi 3 years ago

hello, i had the brazilian blow dry done at Michael Barnes in London. would definitely recommend it. here's a link to my review, along with others for the same venue for this treatment, hope you find it useful.. http://www.wahanda.com/place/michael-barnes-hairdressing-london/reviews/#pages=1,2&treatment=427

Sources: http://www.wahanda.com/place/michael-barnes-hairdressing-london/reviews/#pages=1,2&treatment=427

Related Offers

Wash and Blow Dry View
£20.00
Wash and Blow Dry View
30% OFF
£17.50
Cut, Mask and Blow Dry View
35% OFF
£39.00
Haircut and Blow Dry View
27% OFF
£29.00
Colour*, Cut & Blow Dry View
54% OFF
£55.00
Balayage, Cut & Blow Dry View
26% OFF
£110.00
Brazilian Blow Dry View
30% OFF
£56.00
Trim and Rough Blow Dry View
16% OFF
£25.00
Formaldehyde FREE Brazilian Blow Dry View
30% OFF
£70.00
Half Head Highlights, Cut & Blow Dry View
17% OFF
£99.00
Blow Dry View
56% OFF
£10.00
Wash, Haircut & Finish View
£28.50
Ombre, Incl. Toning, Haircut and Finish View
£110.00
Wash and Blow Dry for Long Hair View
£18.00

Curly Blow Natural at Perrieé Spa

Higher Broughton, Manchester
Curly Blow Natural View
£20.00
Wash and Blow Dry for Short Hair View
£15.00
Wash and Blow with Rollers View
£25.00

Curly Blow Extension at Perrieé Spa

Higher Broughton, Manchester
Curly Blow Extension View
£25.00
Ladies Haircut and Finish for Long Hair View
£28.00
Ladies Haircut and Finish for Short Hair View
£24.00
Keratin Blow Dry for Short Hair View
£70.00
Root Tint Incl Cut & Blow-Dry View
£49.00
Balayage, Incl. Toning, Haircut and Finish View
£110.00
Keratin Blow Dry for Long Hair View
£110.00
Restyle & Blowdry View
30% OFF
£49.00
Wash, Haircut and Blow Dry View
14% OFF
£30.00
Blow Dry View
£17.00
Toner with Blow Dry View
33% OFF
£30.00
60% Off Brazilian Blow Dry View
57% OFF
£80.00
Midweek Super Discounts View
65% OFF
£8.75
55% Off Ombre View
54% OFF
£75.00
Wash and Blow Dry View
25% OFF
£11.25
5 Blow Dry's Package View
50% OFF
£100.00
Blow Dry View
37% OFF
£25.00
Block Tint Colour Cut & Blow Dry View
31% OFF
£89.00
Balayage Cut & Blow Dry View
29% OFF
£109.00
Blow Dry View
£15.00
Colour, Cut & Blowdry View
£45.00
FINISH AND STYLING View
33% OFF
£10.00
Brazilian blow dry View
67% OFF
£65.00
Blow Dry View
£10.00