Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Is there any clinic doing leech theraphy in london?

Asked by elmobigfun 3 years ago

5 answers

pls help me, cause i've got very bad vains appeared on my legs and it just look awful :( and it hurts.

Treatments:
Leech Therapy

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Leech-therapist 2 years ago

Hello. I am graduated leech therapist, member of British Association of Hirudotherapy,insured, located in London. If you decided to get healing from leech therapy- I will be very glad to help you. To get most important information and book the appointment enough simply call by mobile 075 77 163 133, or write email by address aleksandra.bog@mail.ru.

Welcome everybody, who wants to stay younger, healthy, sexy on the long time forward, does not counting own age.

Opps!!
For Ladies, choosed set from 20 sessions by 5 leeches each session,discount 25%.
For everybody,desided to get 25 sessions set by 2 leeches for session, discount. 20%.
First session, like introduction with leech therapy 60% discount.

LEECHES CAN CURE EVERYTHING!!!

Sources: http://www.duremar.org.uk
aleksandra.bog@mail.ru

Other answers (4)

Leech-therapist 2 years ago

Hello. I am graduated leech therapist, member of British Association of Hirudotherapy,insured, located in London. If you decided to get healing from leech therapy- I will be very glad to help you. To get most important information and book the appointment enough simply call by mobile 075 77 163 133, or write email by address aleksandra.bog@mail.ru.

Welcome everybody, who wants to stay younger, healthy, sexy on the long time forward, does not counting own age.

Opps!!
For Ladies, choosed set from 20 sessions by 5 leeches each session,discount 25%.
For everybody,desided to get 25 sessions set by 2 leeches for session, discount. 20%.
First session, like introduction with leech therapy 60% discount.

LEECHES CAN CURE EVERYTHING!!!

Sources: http://www.duremar.org.uk
aleksandra.bog@mail.ru

Leech-therapist 2 years ago

Immediately call me by phone 075 77 163 133, or write me the letter with order of my services. As soon as we will desire the question of payment- we can start to treat your gains, and whole your soul and body. I will come by your address,you don't need to travel by London with bleeding body. Take care for now and call me immediately as soon as. You will be ready for my services.

Regards, ALEKSANDRA BOGATYRIOVA

Leech-therapist 2 years ago

Y

OrganicTreats 9 months ago

hi , I am hirudotherapist. You can see my website; http://www.organictreats.co.uk

Sources: http://www.organictreats.co.uk