Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone practice bikam yoga in or around Inverness please?Thanks

Asked by Linda13 3 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

HasyayogaGuru 3 years ago

no

Other answers (1)

LittleDuchess 3 years ago

I'd love to do bikram yoga - I am also in the inverness area...if you find anyone please let me know!

Answer Comments

Linda13 3 years ago

Will do.

Related Offers

One to One Hatha Yoga View
23% OFF
£42.00
Yoga View
£7.00

Yoga Classes at Soothing Moods

Central London, London
Yoga Classes View
16% OFF
£50.00
Yoga for Beginners Class View
33% OFF
£9.99
Yoga for weight loss View
46% OFF
£7.99
Yoga and Pilates 10 Class Pack View
£125.00
1 month unlimited yoga and pilates £79 View
43% OFF
£79.00
Yoga and Pilates 5 Class Pack View
£70.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
Yoga For Recovery View
£10.00
Aerial Yoga View
£20.00
Yoga Basics & Beyond View
£17.00

Yoga at Market Sports

Shoreditch, London
Yoga View
£57.00