Logging you in, please wait...

You are logged in

Log in to your account

Question: Can carboxtherapy be done on my belly?

Asked by carboxtherapy 4 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Ola-MakeupArtist 4 years ago

Hello,

Yes carboxytherapy is fantastic for stretch marks, scar tissue on bellys, i would recommend a minimum of 10 treatments to see great results!

we perform carboxytherapy treatment at http://www.suffolkmedicalclinic.co.uk so please give us a ring on 0178721100 to book your appointment.

Other answers (1)

kish101 3 years ago

can carboxtherapy be used for dark cicles around eyes

Related Offers

Rioblush Carboxy Therapy View
£195.00
RioBlush View
£150.00